ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15073048
nr 1507 3048
OIL PAINTING
Lars Johansson. Signed, dated 1977, "palettens ansikte". Oil on canvas, 74x92, unframed,
Lars Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1977, "palettens ansikte". Olja på duk, 74x92, oramad
SEK 100
Monday December 5 2022
at 20:55:27
2/12 23:42:44